Solo (Official) Korea's Visual 🌺 Lee Taeyong 🌺

Belgizen

Taeyong fluffles
.
Joined
4 November 2018
Messages
3,773
Reaction score
16,039
Points
39,574
Location
Taeyong's bed
Gender
Female
Ship
UNDER CONSTRUCTION
welcome-png.15559

facts-png.15657

facts-jpg.15678

aboutfacts-jpg.15699
~ About Taeyong ~
Date of Birth:
July 1st, 1995
Origin: Seoul, Republic of Korea
School: School of Performing Arts Seoul
Height: 175cm / 5ft 9
Weight: 59 kg / 130 pounds
Blood Type: O
Units: NCT U, NCT 127, SM Rookies
Motto: "Be the best at whatever I do"
Nicknames: Grandpa, TY Track, Taebreze, T.Y., T-Yong, Cookie Monster

~ Facts ~
- Favorite color: black
- He wanted to become a firefighter, if he wasn't scouted by SM Entertainment
- He's a neat freak
- He's a perfectionist
- He has Mysophobia, which means that he's afraid of contamination and germs. That's why he washes his hands a lot. He says it's not that bad.
- He has the habit to bite his nails.
- For his audition, he sang South Korea's national anthem, and for dancing he popped

 
Last edited:

Joy

I see that I'm Icy
.
.
Joined
17 November 2018
Messages
6,676
Reaction score
17,640
Points
41,804
Gender
Female
Ship
Awww my baby, my new dp :pepeheart::pepeheart:
 

Joy

I see that I'm Icy
.
.
Joined
17 November 2018
Messages
6,676
Reaction score
17,640
Points
41,804
Gender
Female
Ship
Hey, could it be a spoiler? It does sound like his voice ... Or am I just imagining things... Does someone recognize the song in the background?
 

Joy

I see that I'm Icy
.
.
Joined
17 November 2018
Messages
6,676
Reaction score
17,640
Points
41,804
Gender
Female
Ship

Joy

I see that I'm Icy
.
.
Joined
17 November 2018
Messages
6,676
Reaction score
17,640
Points
41,804
Gender
Female
Ship
Wait...how come I didn't get a notification for any of these new posts grrrr

 

Users Who Are Viewing This Thread (Users: 0, Guests: 1)