• Dear Guest, not receiving any emails from our forum to confirm your account? Please check your junk/spam folder or retry again & check out how to whitelist our email on our - FAQ Page

Fanfiction Mashiro's profile (1 Viewer)

kpopshop

Sponsored Advertisement

Natsuka_Ojousama

Celebrity
Joined
15 June 2019
Messages
5,325
Reaction score
19,763
Points
35,564
Location
ヒロシンの宇宙
Gender
Female
Ship
Wreck
e2c586d217e9a1bc3cd78bf23ae209f1.jpg


name : Mashiro Suzuki Jones
middle name : Helen
real name : 鈴木 茉白
Date of Birth : 14th August 2018 in Tokyo, Japan
Ethnicity : Yukian, English, Irish, Sweetlandian, Korean and Japanese descent
Nationality : British and Japanese
Blood Type : AB
Weight : 171 cm
Hair colour : Dark Brown
Eyes colour : Light brown
Particularity : some freckles
Age : 18
Parents : Sakino, Candice
Siblings : Nanami Mary (23), Sakura Alice (13)
half-sisters : Mizuho Ailie (Airi) (16), Kanon (21), Mirae (12), Koharu (17), Reina (21)
Cousins : Yuki, Sammy, Emma, Fuyuko, Sayuko, Kevin (22)
Studies : art student at Coloread's university
- she went in a billingual kindergarten called "Green Turtle"
- she is the only one among her sisters that was born outside of Coloread
- she has a decent level of English
- she likes playing volleyball and basketball
- she is known for her very light skin
- she is close to Koharu
- she is a talented drawer, and is currently posting a whole manga on her blog








 
Last edited:

Natsuka_Ojousama

Celebrity
Joined
15 June 2019
Messages
5,325
Reaction score
19,763
Points
35,564
Location
ヒロシンの宇宙
Gender
Female
Ship
Wreck
Mashiro in Zepeto

4236F20D-114A-4164-9C62-6E9FAA8119BD.jpeg


29F59900-D590-45FC-B19A-703E2CA41677.jpeg


849EC766-2549-4D4A-98D7-07F1D65EEA74.jpeg
 
Last edited:

Natsuka_Ojousama

Celebrity
Joined
15 June 2019
Messages
5,325
Reaction score
19,763
Points
35,564
Location
ヒロシンの宇宙
Gender
Female
Ship
Wreck

ikonicraja

↠@bulletproof is the noora to my eva↞
.
.
.
.
Joined
9 October 2018
Messages
23,088
Reaction score
91,837
Points
57,831
Location
loonaverse into the buddy hole & flover garden ღ
Gender
Female
Ship
Wreck
she looks cute
 

Natsuka_Ojousama

Celebrity
Joined
15 June 2019
Messages
5,325
Reaction score
19,763
Points
35,564
Location
ヒロシンの宇宙
Gender
Female
Ship
Wreck

Natsuka_Ojousama

Celebrity
Joined
15 June 2019
Messages
5,325
Reaction score
19,763
Points
35,564
Location
ヒロシンの宇宙
Gender
Female
Ship
Wreck

Natsuka_Ojousama

Celebrity
Joined
15 June 2019
Messages
5,325
Reaction score
19,763
Points
35,564
Location
ヒロシンの宇宙
Gender
Female
Ship
Wreck

Natsuka_Ojousama

Celebrity
Joined
15 June 2019
Messages
5,325
Reaction score
19,763
Points
35,564
Location
ヒロシンの宇宙
Gender
Female
Ship
Wreck

Natsuka_Ojousama

Celebrity
Joined
15 June 2019
Messages
5,325
Reaction score
19,763
Points
35,564
Location
ヒロシンの宇宙
Gender
Female
Ship
Wreck
  • Like
Reactions: Kiseki

Natsuka_Ojousama

Celebrity
Joined
15 June 2019
Messages
5,325
Reaction score
19,763
Points
35,564
Location
ヒロシンの宇宙
Gender
Female
Ship
Wreck
  • Like
Reactions: Kiseki

Natsuka_Ojousama

Celebrity
Joined
15 June 2019
Messages
5,325
Reaction score
19,763
Points
35,564
Location
ヒロシンの宇宙
Gender
Female
Ship
Wreck
  • Like
Reactions: Kiseki

Natsuka_Ojousama

Celebrity
Joined
15 June 2019
Messages
5,325
Reaction score
19,763
Points
35,564
Location
ヒロシンの宇宙
Gender
Female
Ship
Wreck
  • Like
Reactions: Kiseki

Users Who Are Viewing This Thread (Users: 0, Guests: 1)

Thread starter Similar threads Forum Replies Date
Natsuka_Ojousama Fanfiction 127